WISSOTA Late Model National Points • As Of 6/12/14

Pos Car # Driver Hometown State Shows Points
1 7 Harry Hanson Eveleth MN 9 467
2 71 Zach Wohlers Pengilly MN 10 443
3 23 Kyle Peterlin Hibbing MN 9 432
4 37 Scott Ward Watertown SD 8 421
5 12 Chad Becker Aberdeen SD 7 349
6 24A Aaron Lillo Proctor MN 7 319
7 UPI Terry Lillo Duluth MN 7 319
8 44 Darrell Nelson Hermantown MN 6 317
9 87 Curt Kranz Watertown SD 8 316
10 9 Kent Arment Aberdeen SD 6 316
11 85 John Kaanta Elk Mound WI 6 307
12 11D Tim McMann Duluth MN 6 305
13 66 Eric Breeschoten Buffalo MN 6 300
14 7 Rick Schroeder Montevideo MN 6 269
15 45 Dustin Bluhm * Clara City MN 6 267
16 7W Ricky Weiss Headingley MB 5 266
17 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau MN 6 265
18 44 Cole Schill West Fargo ND 6 261
19 12S Brad Seng Grand Forks ND 5 259
20 28 Jeff Provinzino Hibbing MN 5 236
21 18 Curt Gelling Aberdeen SD 5 232
22 10 Mike Balcaen Winnipeg MB 5 231
23 27 Jake Redetzke Eau Claire WI 4 208
24 71 Dustin Strand Grand Forks ND 4 205
25 2S Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen SD 5 204
26 22 Corey Nelson Canby MN 4 203
27 1 Nick Beyenhof Rock Rapids IA 4 202
28 96 Brian Schultz Montevideo MN 4 201
29 18 Chris Olson Hibbing MN 4 199
30 6M Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin MN 4 192
31 3C Bobby Carlson Hibbing MN 4 187
32 17J John Winge Sioux Falls SD 4 181
33 51 Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids IA 4 180
34 79 Kevin Carlson Hermantown MN 4 179
35 0 Scott Herrick Proctor MN 4 173
36 2 Bill Mooney Selkirk MB 4 173
37 36 Kelly Hample Billings MT 3 163
38 10R Kevin Robertson * Enderlin ND 4 160
39 58 A.J. Diemel Elk Mound WI 3 157
40 71 Rick Hanestad Boyceville WI 3 151
41 7 Scott Lehn Albany MN 4 151
42 73 Zach Johnson Kensington MN 4 149
43 3 Clarence Washburn Hector MN 4 149
44 6 David Smith Edmonton AB 4 149
45 T3 Rich Thomas Aberdeen SD 6 148
46 68 Mike Prochnow Menomonie WI 3 146
47 11K Jeremy Keller Mandan ND 4 146
48 16 Thomas Weisgram Aberdeen SD 3 144
49 21 Scott Gilberts Menomonie WI 3 142
50 1QT Brian Diede Huron SD 3 140
51 11 Pat Doar New Richmond WI 3 139
52 5 Brad Kerrison Leduc AB 3 137
53 88 John Lighthizer Cut Bank MT 3 136
54 711 Damin Eilers Canby MN 3 134
55 87 Trevor Wilson Superior WI 3 131
56 9 Steve Anderson Grand Forks ND 3 128
57 5E Shane Edginton Winnipeg MB 3 127
58 16 Cory Jorgensen Hermantown MN 3 125
59 20 Trevor Walsh Watertown SD 3 124
60 71 Scott Olson Watertown SD 3 123
61 17 Todd Green Eau Claire WI 3 122
62 75B Ardy Eilers Canby MN 3 122
63 13 Roger Paolo Hibbing MN 3 121
64 38 Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls SD 3 121
65 0 Chris Dunn Great Falls MT 3 113
66 10 John Hoefert * Sioux Falls SD 3 109
67 97 Dan Henrikson Rapid City SD 2 107
68 4 Casey Hanson Badger SD 3 106
69 81 Mike Stadel Rapid City SD 3 105
70 92C Coard Allard St Francois Xavier MB 3 104
71 47 Lynn Amick Rapid City SD 2 103
72 28 Kelly Duffy Winner SD 3 102
73 90 Lance Matthees Winona MN 2 101
74 71 Steffen Snare Hallock MN 3 101
75 42S Don Shaw Ham Lake MN 2 101
76 12N Rick Nelson Alexandria MN 3 100
77 15 Donny Schatz Fargo ND 2 100
78 11 Troy Schill Grand Forks ND 2 99
79 24J Jay Kintner Hibbing MN 2 99
80 84 Josh Johnson Harwood ND 3 99
81 16 Jason Storbakken Epping ND 2 98
82 7P Joey Pederson East Grand Forks ND 2 98
83 3 Casey Meyer Wahpeton ND 2 97
84 1B Scott Borkowski Mitchell SD 3 96
85 1 Rock Degele Glasgow MT 2 96
86 Z17 Zach Naastad Northwood ND 2 96
87 28M Jimmy Mars Menomonie WI 2 91
88 18X Shawn Meyer Wahpeton ND 2 91
89 11 Mindy McCord Molt MT 2 91
90 32 Pat Weisgram Aberdeen SD 2 91
91 52X David McDonald Huron SD 3 91
92 T-1 Tom Corcoran E Grand Forks MN 2 90
93 8 Gregg Hill Eveleth MN 2 89
94 55C Chad Mahder Eau Claire WI 2 89
95 T18 Terran (T J) Adams Hayward WI 2 87
96 14A Aaron Olson Mekinock ND 2 87
97 72 Justin Ritchie New London WI 2 85
98 60 Dustin Virkus Clarkfield MN 2 85
99 44 Jeff McDonald Forest River ND 2 83
100 4* Harold Schill, Jr. West Fargo ND 2 78
101 41 Mike Vajdl Chisholm MN 2 77
102 15 Cody Storbakken Williston ND 2 74
103 86 Steve Reini * Hibbing MN 2 72
104 29 Norm Olson West Fargo ND 2 72
105 31 J.D. Olsen Bozeman MT 2 65
106 31 Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis MN 2 63
107 0 Paul Leach * Sun River MT 2 57
108 50 Ted Hample * Shepherd MT 2 56
109 33 Allen Kent Minot ND 1 55
110 6X Bryce Beck * Minot ND 1 50
111 10 Tyson Turnbull Estevan SK 1 50
112 44 Eric Mass Rapid City SD 1 47
113 94 Matt Sorenson Duluth MN 1 46
114 28R Mark Rose Elcho WI 1 46
115 3M Greg Meyer Wahpeton ND 1 45
116 17 Mark (Steve) Fowler, Sr Townsend MT 1 43
117 7C Robbie Cooper South Range WI 1 41
118 57 Tim Carlson Cohasset MN 1 40
119 55N Greg Nippoldt Roberts WI 1 40
120 8R Virgil Randall Interior SD 1 39
121 10K Shawn Kirwin Morris MN 1 39
122 82 John Bey Sturgis SD 1 37
123 F19 Marshall Fegers Savage MN 1 37
124 32 Donald Frider Hibbing MN 1 37
125 123 John Toppozini * Thunder Bay ON 1 36
126 57 Jason George Billings MT 1 17
127 7 Chad Chenoweth Huron SD 1 16
128 16S Jeff Hapala West Fargo ND 1 16
129 42 Tim Lillo Superior WI 1 15


© All The Dirt! Racing News, Inc. • It is a violation of federal law to copy or duplicate any content of text or images from this website.