WISSOTA Modified National Points • Final 2013


Pos. Car No. Driver Name Hometown State Shows Points
1 24S Mike Stearns Hecla SD 60 1677
2 75 Cody Skytland Fargo ND 48 1648
3 7A Shane Sabraski Rice MN 56 1631
4 9 Kent Arment Aberdeen SD 41 1623
5 2C Dave Cain Corcoran MN 46 1622
6 99G Jason Grimes Jamestown ND 39 1614
7 24 Eric Martini Avon MN 46 1594
8 10W Ward Imrie Winnipeg MB 48 1592
9 40 Kevin Adams Cameron WI 41 1577
10 23 Matt Gilbertson Montevideo MN 43 1574
11 2M Dave Mass Isanti MN 50 1555
12 10 Austin Arneson Fargo ND 34 1540
13 21X Travis Saurer Elizabeth MN 49 1539
14 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Lake MN 35 1537
15 57 Mike Anderson Colfax WI 38 1533
16 37 Scott Ward Watertown SD 50 1527
17 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade MT 31 1527
18 91 Curt Myers Cameron WI 43 1512
19 9E Donald Eischens Richmond MN 34 1508
20 6* Brian Haben * Holloway MN 45 1497
21 21 Andy Gordon Murdock MN 37 1493
22 30 Matt Leer Bruce WI 41 1492
23 6 Jeremy Nelson * Zimmerman MN 40 1482
24 69 Justin Jones Bemidji MN 42 1477
25 22 JB J B Stortz Big Lake MN 32 1463
26 9M Dale Mathison Clearwater MN 31 1451
27 2X Brady Gerdes Villard MN 34 1443
28 2J Blake Jegtvig Hawley MN 38 1440
29 511 Zach Schultz Grove City MN 30 1432
30 5D Jeff Broking Grand Rapids MN 35 1430
31 48 Jerome Guyot Fannystelle MB 37 1430
32 71A Ryan Aho Chisholm MN 30 1427
33 91 Phil Braun Danube MN 39 1420
34 5M Tyler McDonald Huron SD 45 1418
35 46 Dustin Nelson Ogilvie MN 33 1411
36 47 Ryan Canon Clearwater MN 42 1404
37 41 Jordan Foster Henry SD 43 1403
38 52 Jason Thoennes Garfield MN 30 1393
39 7X Jesse Glenz Cadott WI 31 1379
40 99 Neil Balduc * Bessemer MI 45 1361
41 6 Dale Ames Huron SD 42 1360
42 5 John Corell Jamestown ND 36 1359
43 22E Kevin Eder Ashland WI 32 1355
44 19B Seth Brede Willmar MN 38 1350
45 20 Trevor Anderson Watertown SD 46 1348
46 R1 Jay Richardson Spring Valley WI 32 1348
47 26 Shawn Fletcher Brainerd MN 32 1340
48 7 Bryce Borgen Perley MN 27 1307
49 27H Steve Hallquist Eau Claire WI 34 1290
50 4 Jeremy Nelson * Rogers MN 37 1285
51 20 Jeff Hart Hibbing MN 26 1283
52 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd MN 29 1277
53 36 Danny Bayer Elrosa MN 32 1275
54 41 Larry Zeller Maple Grove MN 30 1260
55 24JR Jeffrey Lien, Jr Mora MN 38 1259
56 84 Michael Johnson Moorhead MN 32 1243
57 15F Jeff Flaten * Hancock MN 39 1242
58 45 Bob Broking Grand Rapids MN 27 1242
59 21D Cory Sersha Eveleth MN 29 1237
60 11X Brian Mikkonen * Iron River WI 29 1234
61 14W Clay Wagamon Blaine MN 27 1217
62 1R Rick Delaine Stoney Mountain MB 25 1216
63 22B Josh Beaulieu * Bemidji MN 35 1215
64 3J Chad Johnson Great Falls MT 25 1205
65 12B Chad Becker Aberdeen SD 27 1188
66 1 Paul Leach Sun River MT 24 1162
67 20X Darian Boyce Winnipeg MB 24 1158
68 31 Scott Hansen Garden City SD 26 1155
69 17 Mike Greseth Harwood ND 28 1150
70 13 Mark Hessler Menomonie WI 25 1139
71 11 Jody Bellefeuille Duluth MN 27 1138
72 89JR John (JT) Johnson Princeton MN 27 1137
73 9 Lee McRae Marquette MB 25 1124
74 44 Darrell Nelson Hermantown MN 23 1108
75 25 Eric Guyot * Fannystelle MB 27 1100
76 16 Cory Jorgensen Hermantown MN 28 1089
77 16 Gavin Paull Fort Frances ON 22 1071
78 98 Al Uotinen Superior WI 23 1070
79 45J Johnny Broking Grand Rapids MN 24 1070
80 37JR Morgan Ward * Watertown SD 37 1058
81 17 Deven VanHouse * Silver Bay MN 24 1052
82 27 Jerry Lamb Lisbon ND 25 1040
83 2E Josh Eberhardt Jamestown ND 26 1040
84 33 Todd Stark Watertown SD 26 1036
85 37 Joey Price Great Falls MT 21 1032
86 85 Jayson Good * Watertown SD 34 1032
87 6H Don Shaw Ham Lake MN 21 1029
88 52 Erin Shane Bozeman MT 20 1017
89 83 Dale Neitzel Shepherd MT 23 1015
90 6T Corky Thomas Fargo ND 22 991
91 55 Cory Mahder Elk Mound WI 21 989
92 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown SD 33 988
93 4 Steven Nordin Stratton ONT 22 970
94 9 Mark Wermling Great Falls MT 20 966
95 101 Paul Schultz Grand Rapids MN 25 966
96 40 Charlie Hillukka Monticello MN 25 957
97 2 Aaron Holtan Newfolden MN 19 940
98 65 Robert Banish, Jr. Milnor ND 25 936
99 20 Jeff Patchen Isanti MN 19 936
100 2 Mark Gerth Menomonie WI 19 917
101 90 Brad Hanson Mt Iron MN 20 913
102 14 Eric Edwards Edgeley ND 23 908
103 5H Brett Hoium Villard MN 24 907
104 1 Brandon Aggen Rushmore MN 24 906
105 25 Thomas Foster Henry SD 29 904
106 99 Jake Wildman Glenwood MN 26 899
107 51 Josh Thoennes Carlos MN 19 895
108 18S Dave Schroeder Glenwood MN 20 884
109 25 Toby Patchen Isanti MN 22 875
110 51 Chuck Olson Becker MN 20 870
111 99L Steve Lavasseur River Falls WI 21 869
112 21 Kasey Brown Billings MT 17 869
113 15 Ryan Mikkelson Jamestown ND 21 858
114 99 Bob Sagen Arthur ND 20 850
115 55 David Orr Bristol SD 25 849
116 75 Jordan Wahl * Greenbush MN 20 832
117 5K Kenneth Mostoller Warba MN 22 830
118 K 95.3 Brandon Nelson New London MN 18 830
119 2 Darryn Waldo Billings MT 18 830
120 5 Rich (Scottie) Jacobson * Fargo ND 20 828
121 30 Gary Hill Black Eagle MT 16 826
122 18 Mark Hanson Eau Claire WI 21 825
123 Z28 Mark Trautner Mahnomen MN 21 818
124 81 Ashley Anderson Elk Mound WI 18 817
125 22B David Baxter Eau Claire WI 19 815
126 0 Scott Hudack Ashland WI 22 814
127 128 Jamie Trautner Felton MN 21 812
128 11 Denver Nickeson Veblen SD 19 808
129 29K Ryan Kereluk St Andrews MB 23 802
130 7 Danny Staff East St Paul MB 16 794
131 97 Jody Kropp Great Falls MT 18 785
132 2B Kenny Baumann Jr Billings MT 16 782
133 1G Nick Grehl Hitchcock SD 25 773
134 96G Curt Gelling Aberdeen SD 17 770
135 0 Zack Drews Bloomington MN 18 764
136 75 Mike Storck Morris MN 20 760
137 32 Pat Cook Washburn WI 18 759
138 3D Ross Dixon * Ramona SD 21 758
139 19B Jake Bitker Halstad MN 19 751
140 95 Rick Rivord Superior WI 18 732
141 1 Scott Heikkinen Eveleth MN 20 724
142 99 Dennis Hurd Billings MT 16 719
143 47 Kelly Blixt * Clancy MT 17 712
144 54 Rick Niemi Eveleth MN 20 709
145 14 Tyler Brown Rainy River ON 15 709
146 1K Kyle Koehntop Morris MN 19 704
147 4X Steve Stuart Ashland WI 15 698
148 78 Brent Prochnow Colfax WI 16 682
149 64 Shane Wahl Greenbush MN 14 679
150 5X Scot Danzeisen Herman MN 14 678
151 34 Erik Peterson Princeton MN 17 675
152 26 Bob Gierke Villard MN 18 664
153 60 John Price Great Falls MT 16 662
154 42 Chaun Peterson Mina SD 16 658
155 77 Corey Seckerson Jamestown ND 16 657
156 21J Joe Chaplinski Middle River MN 14 656
157 7J Rick Jacobson Wilton MN 14 655
158 1X Cody Erickson Ulen MN 17 651
159 A1 Ian Rousseau E. Selkirk MB 14 650
160 27 Tony Proell Sartell MN 17 646
161 29A Tim Alexander Princeton MN 17 645
162 5G Scott Greer East St Paul MB 15 640
163 1M Jeff Maasch Vesta MN 18 637
164 4T Randy Tarno Jamestown ND 18 636
165 98 John Nord Enderlin ND 17 632
166 4U Lindsay Bourre Rainy River ONT 15 626
167 32M Nick Musel Duluth MN 16 622
168 4 Billy Byholm Glidden WI 13 618
169 10X Dennis Bitzan Farwell MN 15 617
170 5N Jim Nystrom Litchfield MN 17 616
171 42 Paul Niznik Medford WI 17 616
172 22 Jeff Spacek Phillips WI 17 615
173 5 Mark Prueser Brainerd MN 15 613
174 4 Marcus Damjanovich Hibbing MN 16 613
175 11D Tim McMann Duluth MN 15 608
176 66X Denny Trimble Devlin ON 15 607
177 73 Andy Jones Princeton MN 15 607
178 72 Adam Johnson Menahga MN 16 607
179 21 Scott Bender Aberdeen SD 17 606
180 W Cory Williams Spring Valley WI 15 605
181 16 Pat Wallace Fairfield MT 15 605
182 55 Beau Nave * Billings MT 15 605
183 10 Jay Triplett Brookings SD 18 604
184 38 Rick Cannata Hibbing MN 15 601
185 90 Patrick Hoffman Rice Lake WI 17 601
186 62 Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton ND 17 601
187 41 Ron Korpi Fort Frances ON 15 600
188 5 Jake Hartung Elmwood WI 13 597
189 55 Jeff Wood Chisholm MN 14 583
190 85 Jamie Davis Fort Frances ON 12 575
191 22 Michael Tiani Middle River MN 14 566
192 12X Roger Cummings Laurel MT 14 563
193 33T Sam Skalsky Hibbing MN 14 559
194 91B Dev Malmlov Moorhead MN 12 559
195 71 Dustin Strand Grand Forks ND 12 550
196 7 Tracy Wittenberg Shepherd MT 15 550
197 95X Kent Baxter Colfax WI 14 544
198 71 Scott Olson Watertown SD 19 539
199 22 Matt Steen Watertown SD 16 537
200 14 Aaron Olson Mekinock ND 17 536
201 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau MN 12 532
202 3Z Duane Zabel Selby SD 14 525
203 6 Edward (EJ) Hietala Cloquet MN 12 522
204 90 Destin Lorimor Superior WI 16 521
205 68 Taylor Weight * Marion ND 16 514
206 51 Tim Thomas West Fargo ND 16 512
207 68M Scott Miller Rice Lake WI 13 505
208 95 Mark Esala Thief River Falls MN 14 505
209 9X Nick Wranek * Tea SD 13 504
210 33 Garett Gamsby * Stratton ONT 12 503
211 31T Trent Follmer Princeton MN 11 502
212 96A Alex Engelstad Beltrami MN 11 499
213 57H Terry Hanson Elk River MN 12 490
214 22 Casey (Deuce) Arneson * Fargo ND 11 488
215 10C Chad Olsen Hendricks MN 13 487
216 48 Chris Wolden Underwood MN 13 487
217 2D Dan Dowling West Fargo ND 14 487
218 1X Terry Engebretson Cyrus MN 13 474
219 99 Glen Strachan Emo ON 10 460
220 QP Bryan Nayes Chippewa Falls WI 11 460
221 11W Matt Weisman Sauk Rapids MN 12 458
222 6 Gary Wilson Devlin ON 11 457
223 19 Paul Brust Rice Lake WI 11 457
224 8 Kip Myers Ethan SD 11 455
225 96 Dennis Haven Brentford SD 17 455
226 98 Dana Lerum Boulder MT 12 452
227 1 Rock Degele Glasgow MT 10 449
228 24 Shane Lembcke Livingston MT 11 448
229 2R Ricky Roche International Falls MN 11 448
230 4K Kent Willms Willmar MN 11 440
231 0 Brent Urban Summit SD 14 433
232 20 Todd Berg * Starbuck MN 14 432
233 3 Emory Wells Belgrade MT 10 432
234 32A Andy Simonson St. Cloud MN 12 430
235 57 Dwight Wegner Jamestown ND 14 423
236 48 Larry Niemi * Mahnomen MN 12 415
237 50 Fred Aschenbauer Deerwood MN 10 409
238 99 Shawn Strand Mandan ND 9 408
239 14R Robbie Johnson Wilson WI 12 408
240 21 Aric Lindberg Dallas WI 11 408
241 77K Mike Kyllonen * Rogers MN 11 404
242 7 Dale Kraling Mayville ND 11 403
243 23 Terry Haven Britton SD 15 403
244 37 Ross Lightner Washburn WI 11 398
245 12 Matthew Smith Morris MN 11 395
246 12 Paul Donnelly Great Falls MT 8 392
247 10H Nate Heinrich Bellingham MN 8 390
248 30 D. J. Tesch Clear Lake SD 9 387
249 21B Brandon Jensen Hammond WI 9 385
250 29 Brian Miller Baker MT 10 382
251 7T Telly Thompson Watertown SD 11 379
252 28 Scott Tofte Madison MN 13 377
253 21W Dano Ostrander New York Mills MN 11 377
254 88X DelRay (Dutch) Dykstra Litchville ND 14 376
255 1S Scott Bintz Jamestown ND 9 366
256 17 Brennan Borg * Fargo ND 10 356
257 1 Travis Cantwell Watertown SD 12 353
258 31 Kevin Bliese Aberdeen SD 14 352
259 22 Robert Mahr Helena MT 9 349
260 96 Paul Engelstad Beltrami MN 8 346
261 35 Adam Magas Selkirk MB 10 345
262 69 Domenik Mahlen Watertown SD 14 343
263 204 Dave Mayala Barron WI 10 339
264 26R Mark Blood Mora MN 10 336
265 0 Jeff Odden Fargo ND 9 332
266 67 Jeff Tardy Hibbing MN 10 331
267 78R Ross Prochnow Boyceville WI 7 327
268 87M John Baltich Hibbing MN 10 324
269 45C Dean Yrjanainen Lake Nebagamon WI 7 323
270 21 Landon Atkinson * Little Falls MN 9 319
271 31 Jason Voigt St Cloud MN 8 317
272 12A Matt Aukland Fargo ND 8 313
273 69 Keith Vork Sandstone MN 10 310
274 44 Jared Loos Loyal WI 7 308
275 38 Brian Nelson International Falls MN 7 306
276 24X Tom Silver * Glenwood MN 8 304
277 14 Jon Tesch Watertown SD 7 295
278 104 John "Bud" Mayala Barron WI 8 289
279 81 David Azure Great Falls MT 7 285
280 87 Curt Lund Redwood Falls MN 6 277
281 23S John Schuelke Burnsville MN 7 275
282 99 Curly Williams Sauk Rapids MN 7 275
283 89 Brett Johnson Milaca MN 7 275
284 61 Jerry Baertsch Boulder MT 9 273
285 87 George Simmens, Jr Grand Rapids MN 7 272
286 9P Erik Pratschner * Fargo ND 9 265
287 23D George Dalbeck * Ironwood MI 8 261
288 46 Len Kneip Gardner ND 8 261
289 24 Tim Ames Arengard ND 6 251
290 36 Ryan Cousins * Darlingford MB 6 249
291 7R Ryan Restad * West Fargo ND 6 243
292 12P Dwayne Pelepetz Emo ON 6 239
293 2 Rusty Kollman Carrington ND 6 233
294 77 Jon Bachmeier Fargo ND 6 231
295 65 Jake Miller Somerset WI 6 226
296 12G Rich Gross Aberdeen SD 7 221
297 42W Wayne Poteet Spooner WI 7 220
298 5 James Hanley Cresband SD 9 210
299 137 Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake MN 6 209
300 51 Randy Belluk Lorette MB 5 207
301 X5 Rob Gordon * Grande Pointe MB 5 202
302 7L Vance Lorenz * Billings MT 6 201
303 69T Nick Thoreson Valley City ND 7 199
304 7 Todd Lofgren Elk River MN 5 196
305 57F William Fisher * Shell Lake WI 6 189
306 12 Jason Gross Osceola WI 6 189
307 20 Brian Swenson Bismarck ND 5 185
308 29 Ronnie Rihn Bloomer WI 5 181
309 13 Bryan Wier Colstrip MT 5 180
310 35 Sean McBee Great Falls MT 4 179
311 1J Jeff Pritchard Carman MB 4 174
312 T18 T J Adams * Hayward WI 5 174
313 57 Kevin Sexton Lorette MB 4 172
314 9 John Carpenter Hibbing MN 5 171
315 7 Mike Rohwedder Mina SD 8 165
316 X Chris Moore Madison SD 6 164
317 9B Mike Bader * Boy River MN 5 163
318 21A Logan Atkinson Little Falls MN 4 163
319 72 Dustin Beebe Castlewood SD 4 157
320 45C Cody Cimfl * Rice Lake WI 5 154
321 27K Doug Kern Billings MT 5 152
322 128 Jeff Taylor Cave City AR 3 143
323 72 Lance Beebe Watertown SD 4 143
324 18 Tony Leiker Gillette WY 4 138
325 114 Tanner Olson * Ada MN 4 135
326 23 Mark Abeln Groton SD 5 133
327 11K Jeremy Keller Mandan ND 4 132
328 6TC Tommy Bush Great Falls MT 3 128
329 10E Shane Edginton Winnipeg MB 3 127
330 10 Tyson Turnbull Estevan SK 3 125
331 19 John Flory Williston NE 5 124
332 1-2 D. Gary Reents Villard MN 4 122
333 4 Tim Jackson Bemidji MN 3 121
334 0 Randy VanKlompenburg Willmar MN 3 120
335 46H Ken Hron Nashwauk MN 3 120
336 04JR Adam Ayotte * St Paul MN 3 113
337 11W Karl Weaver Cody WY 3 111
338 7W Jerry Weigel Jim Falls WI 4 110
339 45 Travis Davis Billings MT 3 110
340 1G Dallas Gulbrandson Alexandria MN 3 107
341 68 Doug Gustafson Frederic WI 3 105
342 71 Byran Bettcher Sheridan WY 2 98
343 1K Shawn Kelley New Richmond WI 3 96
344 99 Allen Kent Minot ND 2 95
345 10 Dave Dease RedCliff AB 2 90
346 24 Kevin Rogers Unity WI 3 89
347 36 Kelly Hample Billings MT 2 89
348 21X Joel Collins Princeton MN 3 88
349 45T Trent Guest Medicine Hat AB 2 85
350 53 Keith Tourville Webster WI 4 84
351 32X Kevin Lynn * Columbus MT 5 84
352 54 Jeremy Houle Ham Lake MN 2 82
353 36 Ted Hample Shepherd MT 2 80
354 54L Jayme Lautigar Gilbert MN 3 80
355 74 Dustin Wahl Greenbush MN 4 79
356 110 Paul Wrazidlo Duluth MN 2 76
357 21X Tim Siercks Princeton MN 2 73
358 M200 Justin Oestreich Elk River MN 2 71
359 6X Mark Noble Blooming Prairie MN 2 69
360 6P Travis Peery Williston ND 2 68
361 19R Ross Romdalvik Fargo ND 2 62
362 7 Jason Johnson Karlstad MN 2 60
363 54 Mitch Ferguson Billings MT 2 57
364 28M Jimmy Mars Menomonie WI 1 57
365 0 Robby Bunkelman Abbotsford WI 2 57
366 D20 Donald Platow * Shevlin MN 2 56
367 78L Larry Prochnow Menomonie WI 2 55
368 89 Tim Perkins Bismarck ND 2 52
369 11X Richard Lofthus Bloomer WI 2 51
370 9 Duane Dale Monticello IN 2 49
371 71 Erik Elmer Buffalo WY 1 47
372 20K Ken Geske Theif River Falls MN 1 45
373 4 Luke Dykstra Stony Mountain MB 1 45
374 20 Derrick Opdahl Middle River MN 1 44
375 92 Scott Duval Bloomer WI 1 42
376 23 Shawn Hnatuik W. Pine Ridge MB 1 41
377 111 Bruce Tourville Darryland WI 1 41
378 0 Mitch Johnson Hickson ND 1 40
379 17 Mike Anderson W Fargo ND 1 40
380 58 Wade Tirrel White SD 1 38
381 69R Craig Rabenberg Princeton MN 1 35
382 48C Chad Williamson Watertown SD 1 35
383 5M Alex Guthmiller Watertown SD 1 31
384 13 Chris Bretting * Washburn WI 1 31
385 224 Cody Wolkowski * Thunder Bay ON 2 29
386 21X David Siercks Princeton MN 2 28
387 98 Robert Tehle Billings MT 1 17
388 1 Les Pritchard Carman MB 1 17
389 58 Jim Williams * Degraff MN 1 15
390 1 Jeremy Sorenson Williston ND 1 14

© All The Dirt! Racing News, Inc. • It is a violation of federal law to copy or duplicate any content of text or images from this website.