WISSOTA Modified National Points • As Of 6/12/14


Pos Car # Driver Hometown State Shows Points
1 30 Matt Leer Bruce WI 14 652
2 57 Mike Anderson Colfax WI 13 623
3 40 Kevin Adams Cameron WI 13 618
4 7A Shane Sabraski Rice MN 11 570
5 9E Donald Eischens Richmond MN 11 561
6 99 Neil Balduc Bessemer MI 13 530
7 24 Eric Martini Avon MN 10 510
8 7X Jesse Glenz Cadott WI 10 508
9 23 Matt Gilbertson Montevideo MN 10 493
10 37 Scott Ward Watertown SD 10 483
11 17 Deven VanHouse Silver Bay MN 9 428
12 5D Jeff Broking Grand Rapids MN 9 425
13 2C Dave Cain Corcoran MN 8 420
14 22E Kevin Eder Ashland WI 10 408
15 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Lake MN 8 401
16 57 Don Shaw Ham Lake MN 8 400
17 13 Mark Hessler Menomonie WI 8 394
18 11 Jody Bellefeuille Duluth MN 8 391
19 9M Dale Mathison Clearwater MN 8 376
20 52 Jason Thoennes Garfield MN 8 375
21 20 Trevor Anderson Watertown SD 10 374
22 4 Jeremy Nelson Rogers MN 8 368
23 47 Ryan Canon Clearwater MN 9 367
24 110 Nicole Wrazidlo Duluth MN 10 365
25 55 Cory Mahder Eau Claire WI 9 361
26 44 Darrell Nelson Hermantown MN 7 356
27 27H Steve Hallquist Eau Claire WI 9 350
28 2X Brady Gerdes Villard MN 7 349
29 75 Cody Skytland Fargo ND 7 345
30 1 Scott Heikkinen Eveleth MN 9 345
31 6* Brian Haben Appleton MN 7 336
32 2J Blake Jegtvig Hawley MN 7 336
33 11X Brian Mikkonen Iron River WI 8 332
34 69 Justin Jones Bemidji MN 7 330
35 46 Dustin Nelson Ogilvie MN 7 323
36 9 Kent Arment Aberdeen SD 6 321
37 31 Jason Voigt St Cloud MN 7 311
38 24S Mike Stearns Hecla SD 6 310
39 32 Shaun Peterson Alexandria MN 6 310
40 111JR Keith Tourville Webster WI 7 308
41 5 Jake Hartung Elmwood WI 6 304
42 22B Josh Beaulieu Bemidji MN 8 303
43 21X Travis Saurer Elizabeth MN 7 302
44 95 Rick Rivord Superior WI 7 301
45 36 Danny Bayer Elrosa MN 7 300
46 26 Shawn Fletcher Brainerd MN 6 299
47 73 Andy Jones Princeton MN 6 290
48 41 Jordan Foster Henry SD 7 289
49 16 Cory Jorgensen Hermantown MN 7 287
50 10C Chad Olsen Hendricks MN 6 278
51 24JR Jeffrey Lien, Jr Mora MN 7 277
52 91 Phil Braun Danube MN 6 275
53 54 Rick Niemi Eveleth MN 6 273
54 37JR Morgan Ward Watertown SD 7 271
55 21D Cory Sersha Eveleth MN 6 271
56 99 Jason Grimes Jamestown ND 5 266
57 10W Ward Imrie Winnipeg MB 6 263
58 6 Dale Ames Huron SD 6 262
59 3D Ross Dixon Ramona SD 6 256
60 33 Todd Stark Watertown SD 6 252
61 41 Larry Zeller Maple Grove MN 5 247
62 85 Jayson Good Watertown SD 8 247
63 18S Dave Schroeder Glenwood MN 5 236
64 65 Robert Banish, Jr. Milnor ND 6 235
65 11D Tim McMann Duluth MN 5 234
66 18A Landon Atkinson Little Falls MN 6 232
67 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown SD 6 232
68 96 Curt Gelling Aberdeen SD 5 230
69 25 Toby Patchen Isanti MN 5 229
70 2 Rusty Kollman Carrington ND 5 229
71 31 Scott Hansen Garden City SD 5 226
72 90 Patrick Hoffman Rice Lake WI 5 224
73 27 Tony Proell Sartell MN 6 222
74 15F Jeff Flaten Hancock MN 7 222
75 21W Dano Ostrander New York Mills MN 5 222
76 6 Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman MN 6 218
77 51 Alex Guthmiller * Watertown SD 6 217
78 65 Jake Miller Somerset WI 5 217
79 45 Bob Broking Grand Rapids MN 5 203
80 30 D. J. Tesch Brandt SD 6 203
81 71 Dustin Strand Grand Forks ND 4 201
82 511 Zach Schultz Grove City MN 4 194
83 1L Donnie Lofdahl Duluth MN 6 194
84 1G Nick Grehl Hitchcock SD 6 192
85 81 Ashley Anderson Elk Mound WI 4 191
86 46 Justin A-Strike * Elk River MN 4 190
87 45J Johnny Broking Grand Rapids MN 5 190
88 29K Ryan Kereluk St Andrews MB 4 188
89 51 Josh Thoennes Nelson MN 4 186
90 98 John Nord Enderlin ND 4 184
91 42W Wayne Poteet Spooner WI 6 182
92 95 Mark Esala Thief River Falls MN 4 180
93 68M Scott Miller Rice Lake WI 4 176
94 10X Dennis Bitzan Farwell MN 4 172
95 6 E J Hietala Cloquet MN 5 172
96 22 Matt Steen Watertown SD 5 170
97 67 Jeff Tardy Hibbing MN 3 163
98 22B David Baxter Eau Claire WI 4 162
99 32 Pat Cook Washburn WI 4 162
100 5K Kenneth Mostoller Warba MN 4 161
101 98 Al Uotinen Superior WI 4 159
102 2 Dustin Grajczyk * Aberdeen SD 6 156
103 1R Rick Delaine Stoney Mountain MB 3 156
104 5 John Corell Jamestown ND 4 155
105 11K Jeremy Keller Mandan ND 4 154
106 78 Brent Prochnow Colfax WI 3 151
107 45C Cody Cimfl * Barron WI 4 150
108 55 David Orr Bristol SD 4 149
109 20 Jeff Patchen Zimmerman MN 3 147
110 99W Jake Wildman Glenwood MN 4 146
111 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau MN 3 144
112 Z28 Mark Trautner Mahnomen MN 4 144
113 19 Paul Brust Rice Lake WI 3 140
114 4X Steve Stuart Ashland WI 3 139
115 128 Jamie Trautner Felton MN 4 137
116 75 Mike Storck Morris MN 4 137
117 45C Ross Prochnow Boyceville WI 3 137
118 101 Paul Schultz Grand Rapids MN 3 136
119 4T Randy Tarno Jamestown ND 3 136
120 51 Chuck Olson Becker MN 3 134
121 29 Ronnie Rihn Bloomer WI 3 133
122 14 Eric Edwards Edgeley ND 3 132
123 W Cory Williams Spring Valley WI 3 131
124 3C Chet Atkinson Hugo MN 3 131
125 71 Scott Olson Watertown SD 4 129
126 26 Bob Gierke Villard MN 4 128
127 71X Cory Tammen * Moorhead MN 4 127
128 72 Tyler Limoges * Redwood Falls MN 3 127
129 8 Jason Anderson * Canby MN 3 127
130 1 Brandon Aggen Rushmore MN 4 126
131 42 Paul Niznik Medford WI 3 126
132 20 Todd Berg Starbuck MN 4 125
133 20 Matt Anderson * Hibbing MN 3 124
134 40 Charlie Hillukka Monticello MN 3 123
135 18 Mark Hanson Eau Claire WI 3 121
136 5 Mark Prueser Brainerd MN 3 120
137 3 Arne Anderson Watertown SD 4 118
138 04JR Adam Ayotte St Paul MN 3 113
139 17 Mike Greseth Harwood ND 3 111
140 85 Jamie Davis Fort Frances ON 2 110
141 11C Chris Prussman Brookings SD 3 110
142 224 Cody Wolkowski * Thunder Bay ON 3 109
143 5G Scott Greer East St Paul MB 2 107
144 21 Scott Bender Aberdeen SD 3 107
145 2 Aaron Holtan Newfolden MN 2 106
146 7T Telly Thompson Watertown SD 3 106
147 5M Tyler McDonald Huron SD 2 105
148 75 Jordan Wahl Greenbush MN 2 104
149 55 Jeff Wood Chisholm MN 2 103
150 14W Clay Wagamon Blaine MN 2 102
151 4 Steven Nordin Stratton ONT 2 102
152 19R Ross Romdalvik W. Fargo ND 3 101
153 85D Jeff Davis * International Falls MN 2 101
154 7 Bryce Borgen Perley MN 2 101
155 55W Jeffrey Wood * Chisholm MN 3 100
156 99 Steve Lavasseur River Falls WI 2 98
157 21 Andy Gordon Murdock MN 2 97
158 72K Brian Krog * Fergus Falls MN 3 96
159 26 Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton ND 3 96
160 74 Dustin Wahl Greenbush MN 2 96
161 8 Brian Nelson International Falls MN 2 95
162 48 Jerome Guyot Fannystelle MB 2 94
163 0 Zack Drews Duluth MN 2 94
164 9 Lee McRae Marquette MB 2 93
165 43 Luke Schilling Granton WI 2 92
166 27 Jerry Lamb Lisbon ND 3 91
167 5H Brett Hoium Villard MN 3 91
168 7R Mike Rohwedder Mina SD 3 91
169 4 Marcus Damjanovich Hibbing MN 2 90
170 57 Dwight Wegner Jamestown ND 3 89
171 38 Rick Cannata Hibbing MN 2 88
172 1J Jeff Pritchard Carman MB 2 88
173 33 Garett Gamsby Stratton ONT 2 88
174 21J Joe Chaplinski Middle River MN 2 87
175 204 Dave Mayala Barron WI 3 86
176 64 Shane Wahl Greenbush MN 2 85
177 32M Nick Musel Duluth MN 2 85
178 R1 Jay Richardson Spring Valley WI 2 84
179 20 Derrick Opdahl Greenbush MN 2 83
180 22P Philip Gavel Fort Frances ONT 2 83
181 1K Kyle Koehntop Morris MN 2 82
182 K1 Kyle Steffen * Cottage Grove MN 2 80
183 26R Mark Blood Mora MN 2 79
184 6X Zach Johnson Kensington MN 2 77
185 3 Jordan Hessler Beldenville WI 2 77
186 51T Tim Thomas West Fargo ND 2 75
187 90 Destin Lorimor Superior WI 3 72
188 11X David Goulet * Fargo ND 2 72
189 1X Terry Engebretson Cyrus MN 2 71
190 5N Jim Nystrom Litchfield MN 2 71
191 2 Casey (Deuce) Arneson Fargo ND 2 71
192 48 Chris Wolden Underwood MN 3 61
193 21B Brandon Jensen Hammond WI 1 56
194 4 Billy Byholm Glidden WI 2 55
195 22 Jeff Spacek Phillips WI 1 52
196 9 Travis Nye * Ashland WI 1 51
197 12 Zach Pagels * Ashland WI 2 51
198 7 Jason Johnson Karlstad MN 1 49
199 45C Donald Cimfl Rice Lake WI 1 47
200 7J Rick Jacobson Wilton MN 1 47
201 0 Brent Urban Summit SD 2 47
202 68 Doug Gustafson Frederic WI 1 46
203 12 Matthew Smith Morris MN 1 46
204 96A Alex Engelstad Beltrami MN 1 44
205 22 Jason Haugerud * Somerset WI 1 43
206 45 Tim Patchen Anoka MN 1 43
207 J1 Brent Larson Lake Elmo MN 1 43
208 104 John "Bud" Mayala Barron WI 1 42
209 2G Troy Girolamo Eleva WI 1 42
210 40 Henry Peters Winkler MB 1 42
211 42 Chaun Peterson Mina SD 1 41
212 50 Fred Aschenbauer Deerwood MN 1 40
213 16 Gavin Paull Fort Frances ON 1 40
214 72 Adam Johnson Hill City MN 1 40
215 84 Michael Johnson Moorhead MN 1 38
216 0 Scott Hudack Ashland WI 1 38
217 X Chris Moore Madison SD 1 38
218 00JR Dustin Hudack * Ashland WI 1 37
219 91B Dev Malmlov Moorhead MN 1 37
220 4 Billy Vogel * W. Fargo ND 1 37
221 17 Tyler Gefroh * Amherst SD 1 35
222 87M John Baltich Hibbing MN 1 35
223 11 Denver Nickeson Veblen SD 1 34
224 54 Cullen Brown Fergus Falls MN 1 34
225 18M Josh Martin * Chisholm MN 1 34
226 56 Jason Blascyk Kensington MN 1 31
227 33T Sam Skalsky Hibbing MN 2 24
228 25 Eric Guyot Fannystelle MB 1 19
229 23S John Schuelke Burnsville MN 1 16
230 38 Jake Rea Devlin ONT 1 10

© All The Dirt! Racing News, Inc. • It is a violation of federal law to copy or duplicate any content of text or images from this website.