WISSOTA Street Stock National Points • As Of 6/12/14


Pos Car # Driver Hometown State Shows Points
1 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd MN 18 939
2 9 Adam Soltis Ladysmith WI 16 805
3 9 Durand Peterson Glenwood MN 15 698
4 3R Danny Richards Mondovi WI 13 657
5 10 Justin Vogel Brooten MN 12 634
6 1 Justin Pogones Zimmerman MN 12 617
7 70X Kurt Becken Otsego MN 12 560
8 12 Cody Kummer Medford WI 11 551
9 32X Allen Gessell Jr. Big Lake MN 11 517
10 11 Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake WI 10 492
11 32 Jordan Tollakson Montevideo MN 10 487
12 1 Chris Serr Aberdeen SD 9 483
13 12 Jake Hanson * Downing WI 11 479
14 71 Trent Grager Carrington ND 10 474
15 11 Kyle Dykhoff Perham MN 10 465
16 9K Kolby Kiehl Cameron WI 10 461
17 5P Ryan Pommerer Oriska ND 9 438
18 1 Shaun Mann Buffalo City WI 9 434
19 20 Michael Bogh Huron SD 9 431
20 2 Fred Prudoehl Winona MN 9 425
21 34 Mike Blowers Waseca MN 8 421
22 11K Davey Kruchten Burtrum MN 9 416
23 10R Travis Robertson * Moorhead MN 9 409
24 42K Michael Knudtson Osseo WI 8 409
25 39 Shawn Teunis West St. Paul MB 8 406
26 3C Cory Dykhoff * Perham MN 9 405
27 314 Tyler Lamb Clark SD 8 400
28 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen SD 8 390
29 67 Ryan Satter Dent MN 8 389
30 99 Noah Grinstead Austin MN 9 388
31 18B Adam Burrows West Fargo ND 8 370
32 44 Kris Peterson Isanti MN 8 367
33 71N Rick Nelson Litchfield MN 8 367
34 71H Ron Hanestad Glenwood City WI 8 367
35 3 Travis Ulmer Mandan ND 7 359
36 10B Scott Borstad Volga SD 8 356
37 442 Aaron Johnson * Brainerd MN 7 355
38 0 Scott Gartner * Bismarck ND 8 353
39 79 Billie Christ Jamestown ND 7 348
40 38S Nick Schwebach Caledonia MN 7 348
41 4J Jordan Becker Calendonia MN 8 341
42 1 Kory Adams Stacyville IA 7 339
43 B82 Jason Barber New Richland MN 7 335
44 21X Jake Huston Benson MN 7 328
45 21 Cory Craver Balgrade MT 6 320
46 8 Troy Chaplin Barron WI 7 316
47 101 Kenny (Bernie) Adams Stacyville IA 7 315
48 71C Scott Clark Cameron WI 6 313
49 5B Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls MN 6 304
50 99 Andrew Rossow Florence SD 7 304
51 80 Jesse Pederson Winnipeg MB 6 303
52 27 Eric Paul Dickinson ND 6 303
53 21 Darrin Landmark Montevideo MN 6 298
54 47 Brent Holland Glenville MN 7 297
55 88 Cody Wall Winkler MB 6 296
56 5 Danny Hanson Alma WI 6 296
57 0 Josh Amans Rice Lake WI 6 295
58 56 Shawn Becker Bismarck ND 7 290
59 29 Dan McNamee Arvilla ND 6 286
60 57 Kyle King Hastings MN 6 283
61 18 Mike Anderson West Fargo ND 6 278
62 46 Jonny Carter Lisbon ND 6 274
63 15 Zach Elward * Hayfield MN 7 271
64 68 Kenneth Hunter Deer Lodge MT 5 267
65 12 Jim Geringer Harwood ND 6 264
66 62 Ron Mattern Great Falls MT 5 260
67 33L Cole Lewis Dickinson ND 6 256
68 21 Duffy Froemke Lisbon ND 5 255
69 7 James Meagher Grand Forks ND 6 253
70 17 Tyler Lambert Aberdeen SD 5 250
71 17 Ryan Kostreba Elk River MN 5 250
72 6 Andrew Ausman Pepin WI 6 248
73 18 Brice Miesmer Great Falls MT 5 243
74 81 Jordan Duray Halma MN 5 238
75 2 Dustan Davis Waubay SD 5 237
76 20 Collin Castro Billings MT 5 236
77 41 Nathan Schumacher Blooming Prairie MN 5 236
78 58 Wade Tirrel White SD 5 236
79 41 Bill Handel Great Falls MT 5 235
80 77 Nic Klein Mapleton ND 5 233
81 38 Simon Wahlstrom Rice Lake WI 6 232
82 82 Frank Pearson Great Falls MT 5 231
83 545 Andrew Cimfl Clayton WI 6 230
84 24 Blayne Baloun St. Lawrence SD 5 228
85 89 Heidi Karshbaum Chetek WI 6 228
86 84 Matthew Lesmeister Lisbon ND 5 226
87 14 Jeremy Castro Billings MT 5 224
88 70 Jesse Teunis West St Paul MB 5 217
89 17B Brian Barnhart Belgrade MT 5 216
90 20 Troy Weninger Great Falls MT 4 215
91 8 Chris Michaelsohn Wishek ND 5 215
92 22 Arthur Berger Ortley SD 5 213
93 12 Al Schmidt Watertown SD 5 213
94 19H Hunter Carter Lisbon ND 5 212
95 3 Steven Richards Finley ND 5 212
96 25 Ryan Johnson Karlstad MN 4 210
97 97K Kelan Kropp * Great Falls MT 5 210
98 2 Caleb Sorenson Williston ND 5 209
99 21 Jim Gullikson Zimmerman MN 4 209
100 14J Mark Johnson Baxter MN 4 208
101 19 Tyler McFarland Summit SD 5 207
102 65 Dave Brooker Tulare SD 5 207
103 7A Ben Albertson Cottonwood MN 4 207
104 5F Zach Frederick Richardton ND 4 206
105 78 James Connors Waseca MN 5 204
106 9 Billy Kendall, III * Baxter MN 4 199
107 88 Robert Wahlstrom Chetek WI 5 199
108 5 Allan Frederick Beulah ND 5 199
109 33 Cooper Berlin Rice Lake WI 5 198
110 11P Tyler Pfaff Enderlin ND 4 196
111 18 Joe Jacobson Jamestown ND 4 196
112 440 Brandon Davis Chetek WI 5 196
113 87 Eric Harpole Bismarck ND 4 195
114 3 Brett Miller Alexandria MN 4 193
115 75 Nick Linert Badger MN 4 192
116 0G Josh Ganser Jamestown ND 5 190
117 73 Ryan Nelson Madison MN 5 190
118 105 Terry Blacklance Thief River Falls MN 4 189
119 71 Dan Bartick Coon Rapids MN 4 187
120 13 Dustin Erickson Jamestown ND 4 186
121 32T Jon Tollakson * Montevideo MN 4 186
122 19 Troy Voth Mazeppa MN 4 185
123 E98 Bruce Lundin Hanley Falls MN 4 182
124 S8 Shawn Volk Bismarck ND 5 178
125 51 John Feist Bismarck ND 4 178
126 29N Carolyn Nosser Sheldon WI 4 178
127 61 Joe Engels Castlewood SD 5 177
128 81 Amanda Milbrandt Otsego MN 4 175
129 55 Jason Goedker * Sauk Rapids MN 4 174
130 19 Evan Neumann Cambridge MN 4 173
131 21H Scott Huston Benson MN 4 171
132 33 Daniel Aberle Finley ND 4 166
133 15X Taylor Willms * Willmar MN 4 165
134 97 Hunter Domagala Bismarck ND 5 165
135 7 Vance Lorenz Billings MT 3 164
136 15B Jesse Bush Kranzburg SD 4 164
137 1 Landan Davis * Waubay SD 4 161
138 3L Chris Lipinski Marshall MN 4 160
139 44P Russell Peterson Isanti MN 4 160
140 17K Derek Kilby Austin MN 4 159
141 43 Rory Opp Hannaford ND 4 159
142 3 Shaun Olheiser Dickinson ND 4 159
143 1R Tim Rhode Granite Falls MN 4 159
144 44 Barrett Berg Lincoln ND 4 158
145 2 Rod Lorenz Billings MT 3 157
146 81 Thomas Shelhamer Plevna MT 3 156
147 57 Tony Bundy * Edinburg ND 4 155
148 39 Josh Olheiser Dickinson ND 3 153
149 49 Broc Stout Winner SD 3 153
150 22B Galen Beckler Granite Falls MN 4 150
151 24T Tiffany Noreikis Warren MN 4 150
152 12 Taylor Falkenhagen * Great Falls MT 3 149
153 85X Michael Gapp * Twin Brooks SD 5 148
154 17 Christopher Ritter Jamestown ND 4 147
155 53B Bill Maruca Winnipeg MB 3 147
156 73 Cory Giessinger Watertown SD 3 143
157 454 Dusty Frank Shields ND 4 143
158 8 Brandon Jacobson Haney Falls MN 3 142
159 9X Doug Songer Huron SD 3 142
160 14J Jason Jensen Eagle River WI 3 141
161 15 Devin Kenaston Billings MT 3 141
162 10X Nathan Hauge Loyal WI 3 140
163 5 Royce Jawaski Horace ND 3 138
164 B23 Wade Blumke Pillager MN 3 137
165 7 James Tandeski Christine ND 3 137
166 22X Cole Phillips Winner SD 3 137
167 28 Chad Jahner * Dickinson ND 3 135
168 29 Dennis Kenaston Billings MT 3 135
169 95 Mark Selle Dickinson ND 3 132
170 65 Richard Jordan Dickinson ND 3 131
171 10X Chuck Olson Evansville MN 3 131
172 63 Brandon Moser Aberdeen SD 4 130
173 L3 Kyle Laney South Haven MN 3 129
174 61 Andrea Keeney Ridgeland WI 3 129
175 88 Tony Yezek Merrifield MN 3 128
176 74 Jeff Vogel LaMoure ND 3 128
177 3 John (Mikey) Johnson, II * Great Falls MT 3 128
178 33 Jake Emo Jamestown ND 3 127
179 15 Tanner Dosch Bismarck ND 3 125
180 47 Russell Carlson Montevideo MN 3 125
181 9 Casey Stangeland Kensal ND 3 124
182 84 Kevin Meyer Redfield SD 3 124
183 99 Roger Lukes Lisbon ND 3 124
184 55 Kinzer McCord Molt MT 3 123
185 92 David Falkenstein Wilton ND 3 123
186 9 Jace Lorenz * Billings MT 3 123
187 29K Kelly Wanner New Hradec ND 3 122
188 6 Taylor Martin Belgrade MT 3 120
189 82 Jimmy Garretson Billings MT 3 119
190 79 Steve Stephenson Billings MT 3 119
191 33 Travis Sadowsky Dickinson ND 3 117
192 97 Jake Marsich Billings MT 3 115
193 27 Rayce McCord Molt MT 3 113
194 Y13 Ryan Hugelen Belfield ND 3 112
195 87 Lance Ennenga Dent MN 3 112
196 3J Jared Lindner Greenwood WI 2 110
197 8 Troy Lorenz Billings MT 3 109
198 23 Hailey Jordan Dickinson ND 3 109
199 35 Matt Brendel Bismarck ND 3 109
200 5 Scott Olson Lincoln ND 3 108
201 21D Matt Dosch Bismarck ND 3 108
202 12 Dwayne Fowler Belgrade MT 2 108
203 0 Jason Meidinger Bismarck ND 3 107
204 71 Dustin Hinrichs * Carrington ND 3 107
205 2X Kendall Booke * Gladstone ND 3 106
206 26 Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing MI 2 105
207 25X Cammy Ost Adrian ND 3 104
208 2 Nate Langeberg * Tomahawk WI 2 104
209 73 Mike Jans Clarkfield MN 2 104
210 22 Troy Murner Rapid City SD 2 103
211 66 Jake Knapper Montevideo MN 3 102
212 32 Jeremy Schmidt Mandan ND 3 101
213 83R Tyler Wahlstrom Eau Claire WI 2 99
214 3N Dylan Nelson * Freeborn MN 3 98
215 43 Brian Friez Dalbo MN 2 98
216 11G Terin Gawryluk Dickinson ND 3 98
217 11 Emily Mundahl Bismarck ND 3 97
218 2L Art Linert Badger MN 2 97
219 88 Casey Carstens Mitchell SD 2 97
220 98 Derek Eberl Tomahawk WI 2 96
221 L3 Josh Laney South Haven MN 2 96
222 14 Pete Letkeman Winnipeg MB 2 96
223 23 Tony Shaner Owatonna MN 2 95
224 9 Bradley Sheridan Groton SD 3 94
225 15 Ryan Glembin Eagle River WI 3 93
226 66 Ron Imberi Three Forks WI 2 93
227 21 John Halvorson Warren MN 2 93
228 4 Ron VanDusen Eagle River WI 2 93
229 5 Ryan Valeria * Rhinelander WI 2 91
230 C4 Cliff Reeves Oberon ND 2 90
231 91 Jeremy Sengelmann Dallas SD 2 90
232 K95.3 Josh Fredeen Willmar MN 2 90
233 31 Darryll Foegen Cochrane WI 2 89
234 39 Clint (Boomer) Patterson * Bottineau ND 2 89
235 18 Michael Hammill St Lawrence SD 2 88
236 82 Kirk Bogdanovic Phillips WI 2 88
237 16 Jeannette Jensen Manhattan MT 2 88
238 34 Adrian Mantei Billings MT 2 88
239 73 Evan Wieseler St Lawrence SD 2 87
240 87 Chris Johnson Eau Claire WI 2 87
241 2H Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls WI 2 86
242 981 Wade Girodat Langdon ND 2 85
243 6K Kyle Dalke * Billings MT 2 85
244 I 7 Ethan Iiams * Kandiyohi MN 2 84
245 87X Quentin Busitzky Anoka MN 2 84
246 50 Ryan Flaten Grand Forks ND 3 82
247 55 Devin Spears * Thief River Falls MN 2 80
248 13 Rip Berg * Deer Lodge MT 2 80
249 51 Eric Riley * Morris MN 2 79
250 22JR Robert Young III * Brainerd MN 2 79
251 26 Kaycie Kynett Livingston MT 2 78
252 6 J.R. Jones Belle Plaine MN 2 77
253 40 Lynnie Verge Belgrade MT 2 77
254 3K Karl Hewitt Jr. Carver MN 3 77
255 72 Adam Geist Moorhead MN 2 76
256 7 Doug Baker Billings MT 2 74
257 8 Preston Fryer Sisseton SD 2 72
258 0 Grant Gary Billings MT 2 72
259 15R James Williams * DeGraff MN 2 71
260 3 Bryce Reimer Cavalier ND 2 70
261 23 Pamela Williams Belgrade MT 2 70
262 21X Nick DeSplinter Lincoln ND 2 63
263 22 Craig Hoffer Winner SD 2 58
264 53 Lee Kramer * Morris MN 2 58
265 60 Brandon Baker Eau Claire WI 2 57
266 20B Josh Schmidt * Elk River MN 2 57
267 98 Doug Groenhoff Canby MN 2 54
268 1E Eric Olson Ladysmith WI 1 52
269 32 Lindsey Hansen * Jamestown ND 2 51
270 8 Brian Null Shepherd MT 2 51
271 4 Chad Boettcher Tomahawk WI 1 51
272 923 Heath Corneliusen Salol MN 2 50
273 25 Dan McCain South Haven MN 1 49
274 55 Andy Martens Morden MB 1 49
275 3 Jeffrey Mullins Argonne WI 1 48
276 28T Keith Troutman Tomahawk WI 1 48
277 5 Connor Lorenz Billings MT 1 47
278 94 Joel Sengelmann Pierre SD 1 47
279 4J Richard Jacobson Roseau MN 1 46
280 34J Derek Rieck Ortonville MN 1 46
281 11 Kyle Bertsch St Lawrence SD 1 46
282 8 Barry Hixt Anola MB 1 45
283 2T Pete Domineck Winnipeg MB 1 43
284 127 Matt Spencer Aberdeen SD 1 43
285 20B Sean Becken * Otsego MN 1 43
286 30 Bob Gordon Shepherd MT 1 42
287 86 Brad Wright Minneapolis MN 1 42
288 79 Warren Pourier Kyle SD 1 41
289 78G Alex Gunderson * Princeton MN 1 40
290 34 Jordan Zillmer Cleveland ND 1 40
291 289 Steve Karshbaum Chetek WI 1 40
292 55 Matt Hilton Drayton ND 1 40
293 9 Greg Umlauf Rothsay MN 1 39
294 76 Brent Douglas * Dufresne MB 1 39
295 78 Jeremy Weber * Great Falls MT 1 39
296 78 Leonard (Willie) Ferguson Kyle SD 1 39
297 7-4 Kevin Moore Fergus Falls MN 1 38
298 43 Lee Hager Kellogg MN 1 36
299 51L Chuck Lundeen Aldrich MN 1 34
300 17K Bobby Kilby Austin MN 1 34
301 3G Glenn Puckett Kyle SD 1 34
302 86 Douglas Henninger * Bozeman MT 1 34
303 14C W. John Cable Geddes SD 1 33
304 13X Darrin Kruger Dickinson ND 1 33
305 4 Rick Johnson Bismarck ND 1 32
306 76Z John Sandvig * West Fargo ND 1 32
307 35J Dan Kahler * Alexandria SD 1 29
308 60 Dennis Zelmer Aberdeen SD 1 29
309 41 Brent Johnson * Hatton ND 1 18
310 26B Brit Bromann Eagle River WI 1 18
311 82 Derek Borchardt Bay City WI 1 15

© All The Dirt! Racing News, Inc. • It is a violation of federal law to copy or duplicate any content of text or images from this website.